Epique Realty Sandy Deaton
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
943.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 220 Friendship TRL, Talking Rock, GA 30175
    1/23 23

    closed

    $130,000

    13.8%

    $112,000

    3 Beds2.09 Acres Lot

    220 Friendship TRL, Talking Rock, GA 30175

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16 UNDERSTORY TRL, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/79 79

    closed

    $490,000

    $490,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,884 SqFt

    16 UNDERSTORY TRL, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3825 Rockmart HWY, Cedartown, GA 30125
    1/38 38

    closed

    $180,000

    20.1%

    $143,900

    4 Beds2 Baths3 Acres Lot

    3825 Rockmart HWY, Cedartown, GA 30125

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 100 Summerwood LN, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/60 60

    sold

    $485,000

    2.1%

    $475,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,802 SqFt

    100 Summerwood LN, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 100 Summerwood LN, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/60 60

    closed

    $485,000

    2.1%

    $475,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,802 SqFt

    100 Summerwood LN, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3816 Harris BLVD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    1/56 56

    sold

    $435,000

    3.4%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,244 SqFt

    3816 Harris BLVD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3816 Harris BLVD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    1/56 56

    closed

    $435,000

    3.4%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,244 SqFt

    3816 Harris BLVD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8865 Knoll Dr EXT, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/47 47

    sold

    $849,999

    2.9%

    $825,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt

    8865 Knoll Dr EXT, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 8865 Knoll Dr EXT, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/47 47

    closed

    $849,999

    2.9%

    $825,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt

    8865 Knoll Dr EXT, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3736 Wildwood Farms DR, Peachtree Corners, GA 30096
    1/41 41

    sold

    $500,000

    7.0%

    $465,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,641 SqFt

    3736 Wildwood Farms DR, Peachtree Corners, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3736 Wildwood Farms DR, Peachtree Corners, GA 30096
    1/41 41

    closed

    $500,000

    7.0%

    $465,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.56 Acres Lot

    3736 Wildwood Farms DR, Peachtree Corners, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 291 Dry Creek RD, Cedartown, GA 30125
    1/37 37

    sold

    $100,000

    20.0%

    $80,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    291 Dry Creek RD, Cedartown, GA 30125

    Manufactured Home, Mobile Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1825 Wildcat Creek CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/38 38

    sold

    $530,000

    $530,000

    6 Beds3.5 Baths3,474 SqFt

    1825 Wildcat Creek CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1825 Wildcat Creek CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/36 36

    closed

    $530,000

    $530,000

    6 Beds3.5 Baths3,474 SqFt

    1825 Wildcat Creek CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 95 QUAIL PASS, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/31 31

    sold

    $474,900

    1.7%

    $467,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt

    95 QUAIL PASS, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 95 QUAIL PASS, Dawsonville, GA 30534
    1/31 31

    closed

    $474,900

    1.7%

    $467,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt

    95 QUAIL PASS, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4859 Lake Park TER, Acworth, GA 30101
    1/29 29

    sold

    $350,000

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    4859 Lake Park TER, Acworth, GA 30101

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 4859 Lake Park TER, Acworth, GA 30101
    1/29 29

    closed

    $350,000

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    4859 Lake Park TER, Acworth, GA 30101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 335 Fairpointe PL, Suwanee, GA 30024
    1/50 50

    sold

    $629,000

    $629,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,922 SqFt

    335 Fairpointe PL, Suwanee, GA 30024

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 335 Fairpointe PL, Suwanee, GA 30024
    1/37 37

    closed

    $629,000

    $629,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

    335 Fairpointe PL, Suwanee, GA 30024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4983 Stone Hollow NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    1/30 30

    sold

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    4983 Stone Hollow NW, Acworth, GA 30101

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 4983 Stone Hollow NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    1/30 30

    closed

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    4983 Stone Hollow NW, Acworth, GA 30101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3915 Gallant Fox CT, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/33 33

    closed

    $580,000

    3.4%

    $600,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths2,659 SqFt

    3915 Gallant Fox CT, Duluth, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maximum One Realty Executives

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3915 Gallant Fox CT, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/33 33

    sold

    $580,000

    3.4%

    $600,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths2,659 SqFt

    3915 Gallant Fox CT, Duluth, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Sandy Deaton

+1(404) 886-0191 sandydeaton@epique.me

License ID: 277749

327 Dahlonega St Suite 702, Cumming, GA 30040

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Sandy Deaton

+1(404) 886-0191 sandydeaton@epique.me

License ID: 277749

327 Dahlonega St Suite 702, Cumming, GA 30040

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press